WoW:3.3.5a: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blizzard Entertainment:Tempest|Tempest]] || ? || [[Blizzard Entertainment]] || 3D arithmetic classes and routines || [[Blizzard Entertainment:Storm|Storm]] | | [[Blizzard Entertainment:Tempest|Tempest]] || ? || [[Blizzard Entertainment]] || 3D arithmetic classes and routines || [[Blizzard Entertainment:Storm|Storm]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Firelight Technologies:FMOD]] || ? || [[Firelight Technologies]] || 3D sound effects library || None | |||
|} | |} | ||